Polish Golf polska wersja
polishgolf.pl facebook polishgolf.pl linkedin
News Business Tournaments Ranking & Awards Partners Media

final scores

Group I

Lp. Name & Surname score
1
Nam James 69
2
Henderson Peter 70,8
3
Kościkiewicz Dariusz 70,8
4
Komoński Sławomir 75
Kardas Zbigniew 75
6
Michałowski Marek 77,5
7
Woodhouse John 78
8
Murphy Con 79
9
Kos Nicholas 79,8
Poniż Michał 79,8
11
Sklar Bob 80,3
12
Dyzio Andrzej 81
13
Fedorczuk Roman 81,3
Niewczas Leszek 81,3
15
Zabielski Krzysztof 82
16
Skiba Krzysztof 85
17
Słupeczański Wojciech 110,3

Group II

Lp. Name & Surname score
1
Sokołowski Michał 36
2
Kwon Young-Kwan 36
3
Betourne Laurent 34
4
Tomikowski Wojciech 34
5
Ryś Janusz 32
6
Kusznierewicz Mateusz 31
7
Raemy Daniel 30
8
Rice David 29
9
Tan Khai 27
10
Korcz Robert 26
Kulikowski Piotr 26
Frańczak Radosław 26
Walsh Barry 26
14
Koperski Wojciech 24
Machtynger Marek 24
16
Lindegaard Peter 21
17
Korecki Dariusz 20
18
Czaplejewicz Jerzy 19

Group I II

Lp. Name & Surname score
1
Green David 37
2
Kang Oang-ki 37
3
Kościkiewicz Filip 34
4
Pasynkiewicz Wojciech 33
5
Żołyński Marcin 32
6
Elliot Ian 30
7
Kowalik Janusz 29
8
Bogowicz Mirosław 28
Okoń Marian 28
Velasquez Felipe 28
Pepliński Paweł 28
12
Haswell Daniel 27
13
Sroka Jarosław 26
14
Litwiniuk Tomasz 25
15
Overweter Alexander 24
Kambara Katsuyuki 24
17
Iwano Toshinori 23
18
Meere Frank 21
Socha Jacek 21
20
Baudrexl Peter 20
21
Haswell Steven 18
22
Suzuki Akio 17

Group I V

Lp. Name & Surname score
1
Litwiniuk Jerzy 34
2
Lee Sang-Wong 32
3
Gałązka Grzegorz 31
4
Wilder Mike 28
5
Lafuite Jerome 25
Baranowski Piotr 25
7
Wacławek Jan 23
8
Schnell Christian 22
9
Gleeson Paul 21
10
Nogajczyk Piotr 19
11
Dempniak Mariusz 18
12
Czepielewski Jarosław 16
13
Rewald Roman 9
Oczyp Janusz 9
15
Bergmann Adam 8
16
Furmanek Artur 7
17
Bajson Jacek 6

Women

Lp. Name & Surname score
1
Dyzio Agnieszka 28
2
Bojar Marzena 25
3
Wiatr Rhea 25
4
Lafuite-Tomaszewska Joanna 16
5
Nam Clara 11


prizes on holes

dołek Name & Surname prize
#4
Kościkiewicz Dariusz 1st place / longest drive
#4
Machtynger Marek 2nd place / longest drive
#5
Haswell Daniel 1st place / nearest to the pin
#5
Muphy Con 2nd place / nearest to the pin
#9
Wiatr Rhea 1st place / women / longest drive
#10
Rice David 1st place / nearest to the pin
#10
Green David 2nd place / nearest to the pin
#14
Bojar Marzena 1st place / women / nearest to the pin
#17
Zabielski Krzysztof 1st place / longest drive
#17
Kwon Young Kwan 2nd place / longest drive

TOP