Polish Golf polska wersja
polishgolf.pl facebook polishgolf.pl linkedin
News Business Tournaments Ranking & Awards Partners Media

Final scores


UPC President's Cup 2011

I group HCP 0,0 - 9,4 strokeplay

POS. Surname & Name pts.
1
Tysper Mark 136
2
Fedorczuk Roman 146
3
Sowa Marek 151
4
Kwon Young Kwan 151
5
Tomczykowski Mateusz 156
6
Nam James 157
7
Tomikowski Wojciech 159
8
Jesionek Andrzej 161
9
Dyzio Andrzej 162
10
Kuksinowicz Marcin 168
11
Koperski Wojciech 169
12
Wedman Tomasz 170
13
Czaplejewicz Jerzy 191
14
Sklar Bob -


II group HCP 9,5 - 18,4 STABLEFORD

POS. Surname & Name pts.
1
Pham Dinh Hanh 82
2
Go Shin Seog 70
3
Bęś Dariusz 69
4
Zambrzycki Rafał 69
5
Bogowicz Mirosław 68
6
Kang Oang - Ki 68
7
Jelonek Marek 67
8
Panas Elżbieta 66
9
Song Jun Cheol 63
10
Jaworski Witold 61
11
Shah Misbah 61
12
Bark Stanley 61
13
Lee Sang Wong 59
14
Pobereszko Janusz 59
15
Parkot Jarosław 58
16
Kasprolewicz Włodzimierz 57
17
Kowalik Janusz 57
18
Litwiniuk Tomasz 56
19
Borowiecki Piotr 55
20
Frańczak Radosław 51
21
Fabiszewski Dariusz 34
22
Dobrzyński Jarosław 33
B
Jung Mark 58
B
Bazyl Jan 57
B
Kozłowski Marek 40
Delcol Patric -
Boyd Simon -
Fabiszewski Michał -
Biritos Gerardo -


III group HCP 18,5 - 24,4 STABLEFORD

POS. Surname & Name pts.
1
Dudek Artur 79
2
Stefański Marcin 77
3
Woo Sang - Hae 76
4
Toma Eisuke 74
5
Sawczuk Sebastian 69
6
Rębkowski Radosław 68
7
Pieślak Dariusz 64
8
Dolipska-Guz Katarzyna 63
9
Guenn Yann 63
10
Matyjek Robert 60
11
Kim Dong Ik 60
12
Hajdul Janusz 59
13
Holynski Victor 59
14
Grodzińska Paulina 53
15
Dyzio Agnieszka 52
16
Nam Clara 52
Nguyen Tan Binh -
Yoon Yang Ja -
Stańczak Iza -


IV group HCP 24,5 - 36,0 STABLEFORD

POS. Surname & Name pts.
1
Bobkiewicz Piotr 78
2
Borowski Wojciech 74
3
Nguyen Hoang 72
4
Anweiler Mieczysław 72
5
Gawrylak Aleksandra 69
6
Dyzio Mikołaj 68
7
Shin Jung Mi 63
8
Nguyen Thi Chau Anh 63
9
Borowska Aleksandra 60
10
Krauze Krzysztof 59
11
Kowalik Marzena 55
12
Kasprolewicz Monika 53
13
Wardaszko Marcin 50
14
Jeziorek Andrzej 39
Macygon Andrzej -
Biritos Amanda -


Winners on holes

hole Surname & Name Sponsor
#1
Radosław Frańczak National Geographic Channel
#2
Misbah Shah UPC
#3
Wojciech Koperski Kinopolska Muzyka
#4
Mateusz Tomczykowski FOX
#5
Marek Kozłowski TVN CNBC
#6
Jun Cheol Song Eurosport & Eurosport 2
#7
Elżebieta panas Eurosport & Eurosport 2
#8
Witold Jaworski TVN CNBC
#9
Pham Dinh Hanh UPC
#10
Janusz Pobereszko FOX
#11
Piotr Borowiecki Kinopolska Muzyka
#12
Aleksandra Gawrylak National Geographic Channel
#13
Katarzyna Dolipska-Guz Eurosport & Eurosport 2
#14
Go Shin Seog FOX
#15
Marcin Wardaszko Kinopolska Muzyka
#16
Piotr Bobkiewicz National Geographic Channel
#17
Jan Bazyl TVN CNBC
#18
Marek Jelonek UPC

TOP